Whitney Stevens

Whitney Stevens

Rank:
48
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: August 25, 1987
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 110 (50 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Ftv Lilian,Lilian Ftv,Lizzie Stevens,Mistress Whitney Stevens,Whitney 36Dd,Whitney Stevens

Advertisement