Violet Monroe

Violet Monroe

Rank:
866
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: May 8, 1988
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Weight: 110 (50 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Monroe Violet,Violett Monroe,Violet Monroe

Advertisement