Viki La Vie

Viki La Vie

Rank:
768
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: May 9, 1980
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Vicki Levie,Viki Lavie,Viki La Vie

Advertisement