Vida Valentine

Vida Valentine

Rank:
900
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: August 5, 1981
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 148 (67 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (fake)

Nicknames: Vida Valentina,Vida Valentine

Advertisement