Victoria White

Victoria White

Rank:
242
Videos:
6
Views
12
Partilhar
  • Born: March 29, 1987
  • Height: 5'8" (172 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Veronica White,Viktoria White,White Victoria,Victoria White

Advertisement