Victoria Vonn

Victoria Vonn

Rank:
1056
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: September 7, 1987
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Weight: 137 (62 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (natural)

Nicknames: Victoria Vann,Victoria Vonn

Advertisement