Victoria Valentino

Victoria Valentino

Rank:
456
Videos:
2
Views
5
Partilhar
  • Born: April 6, 1981
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 115 (52 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (fake)

Nicknames: Mrs Valentino,Victoria Allover30,Victoria Karupsow,Victoria Olderwomen,Victoria Valentina,Victoria Valentino

Advertisement