Victoria Sin

Victoria Sin

Rank:
1
Videos:
3
Views
7
Partilhar
  • Born: June 27, 1979
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 115 (52 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (fake)

Nicknames: Vic Sinister,Victoria Sinista,Victoria Sinister,Victoria Sinn,Victoria Sin

Advertisement