Vicky Chase

Vicky Chase

Rank:
1441
Videos:
4
Views
7
Partilhar
  • Born: February 6, 1985
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 119 (54 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Vicki Chase,Vicky Chase

Advertisement