Veronika Simon

Veronika Simon

Rank:
1437
Videos:
2
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: June 18, 1984
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (fake)

Nicknames: Barbie Bor,Barbie Bor'deaux,Erica Green,Princess Barbi,Reba Sapphic,Vanessa Gold,Vanessa Goldi,Vanessa Wetandpuffy,Veronica Mc Nudes,Veronica Simon,Veronika Karups Pc,Veronika Kruz,Veronika Simon,Veronika Sy,Veronika Symons,Vicky S,Victoria

Advertisement