Veronica Avluv

Veronica Avluv

Rank:
790
Videos:
4
Views
7
Partilhar
  • Born: February 16, 1973
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 106 (48 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Avluv Veronica,Veronica Avlu,Veronica Avluv

Advertisement