Vannah Sterling

Vannah Sterling

Rank:
261
Videos:
2
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: April 15, 1972
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Weight: 141 (64 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (fake)

Nicknames: Vanna Sterling,Vannah Sterling

Advertisement