Vanessa Naughty

Vanessa Naughty

Rank:
405
Videos:
5
Views
13
Partilhar
  • Born: July 29, 1985
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Jane Carducci,Vanesa Naughty,Vanessa Naughty

Advertisement