Vanessa Leon

Vanessa Leon

Rank:
1333
Videos:
2
Views
3
Partilhar
  • Born: June 1, 1987
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 104 (47 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Angel Daisy,Jasmine Anderson,Vanessa De Leon,Vanessa Leon

Advertisement