Vanessa Cruz

Vanessa Cruz

Rank:
1147
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: 1988-01-01
  • Height: 5'1" (154 cm)
  • Weight: 106 (48 kg)
  • Cup Size: A (natural)

Nicknames: Cruz Vanessa,Vanessa Cruz

Advertisement