Vanessa B

Vanessa B

Rank:
1199
Videos:
1
Views
4
Partilhar
  • Born: January 24, 1979
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 119 (54 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Kira W. Femjoy,Lovely Vanesa,Vanesa A,Vanessa Brees,Vanessa J,Vanessa J. Met Art,Vanessa Lovely,Vanessa Mc Nudes,Vanessa Sweets,Vanessa White,Vanessa Y.,Vanessa B

Advertisement