Valentina Rossini

Valentina Rossini

Rank:
864
Videos:
3
Views
16
Partilhar
  • Born: November 15, 1988
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Weight: 119 (54 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Belly Fontana,Defrancesca Gallardo,Defrancesca Valentina,Gia L'orenzo,Gia Lorenzo,Valentina Rossini

Advertisement