Valentina Rossi

Valentina Rossi

Rank:
65
Videos:
1
Views
6
Partilhar
  • Born: January 18, 1985
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 115 (52 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Lacy Sands,Valentina Frascaroli,Valentina Rossi

Advertisement