Ulrika

Ulrika

Rank:
1045
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: August 16, 1967
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Weight: 134 (61 kg)
  • Cup Size: E (natural)

Nicknames: Ulrika Johnson,Ulrika Jonsson Monet,Ulrika

Advertisement