Tyann Mason

Tyann Mason

Rank:
605
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: March 23, 1973
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 110 (50 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (fake)

Nicknames: Lisa Barber Ladd,Tyann Mason

Advertisement