Tuesday Cross

Tuesday Cross

Rank:
834
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: July 6, 1987
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 115 (52 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Cross Tuesday,Tuesday Cross

Advertisement