Tristyn Kennedy

Tristyn Kennedy

Rank:
421
Videos:
3
Views
4
Partilhar
  • Born: January 18, 1992
  • Height: 5'5" (166 cm)
  • Weight: 112 (51 kg)
  • Cup Size: A (fake)

Nicknames: Memphis Joy,Tristen Kennedy,Tristyn Kennedy

Advertisement