Tristan Kingsley

Tristan Kingsley

Rank:
17
Videos:
1
Views
3
Partilhar
  • Born: January 24, 1986
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 106 (48 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Tera Ftv,Tristen Kingsley,Tristian Kingsley,Tristan Kingsley

Advertisement