Trinity St Clair

Trinity St Clair

Rank:
215
Videos:
1
Views
14
Partilhar
  • Born: February 3, 1990
  • Height: 5'1" (154 cm)
  • Weight: 93 (42 kg)
  • Cup Size: A (natural)

Nicknames: Taylor Jean,Trinity Allure,Trinity Ftv,Trinity St Claire,Trinity St Clair

Advertisement