Trina Michaels

Trina Michaels

Rank:
276
Videos:
2
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: January 13, 1983
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 134 (61 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (fake)

Nicknames: Moody Michaels,Trina Michaels

Advertisement