Tiffany Tyler

Tiffany Tyler

Rank:
293
Videos:
3
Views
5
Partilhar
  • Born: July 6, 1986
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Weight: 128 (58 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (fake)

Nicknames: Tifanny Tyler,Tifany Tyler,Tiff Tyler,Tiffany Tayler,Tiffany Tiler,Tiffany Tyler

Advertisement