Tiffany Taylor

Tiffany Taylor

Rank:
438
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: December 6, 1980
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Celine Ftv,Ftv Celine,Heater Hunt,Heather Hunt,Tiffany Taylor

Advertisement