Tia Gunn

Tia Gunn

Rank:
532
Videos:
1
Views
4
Partilhar
  • Born: July 3, 1960
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 143 (65 kg)
  • Cup Size: JJJ (fake)

Nicknames: Pamela Stack,Pamela Stacks,Tia Fortua,Tia Yarbough,Tia Gunn

Advertisement