Tessa Taylor

Tessa Taylor

Rank:
1272
Videos:
1
Views
5
Partilhar
  • Born: August 22, 1990
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 97 (44 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (natural)

Nicknames: Taylor Tessa,Tess Ftv,Tessa Taylor

Advertisement