Tera Patrick

Tera Patrick

Rank:
555
Videos:
1
Views
9
Partilhar
  • Born: July 25, 1976
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Brooke Thomas,Linda Ann Hopkins,Linda Shapiro,Sadie Jordan,Sara Jordan,Tara Patrick,Tera Hopkins,Tera Patric,Terra Patrick,Tera Patrick

Advertisement