Tera Dice

Tera Dice

Rank:
868
Videos:
3
Views
7
Partilhar
  • Born: July 2, 1982
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Tera Knightley,Tera Knightly,Tera Dice

Advertisement