Taylor Wane

Taylor Wane

Rank:
990
Videos:
1
Views
7
Partilhar
  • Born: August 27, 1968
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (fake)

Nicknames: Farran Heights,Farron Hyte,Faryn Heights,Joanna Gee,Taylor Wane

Advertisement