Taylor Kiss

Taylor Kiss

Rank:
535
Videos:
1
Views
3
Partilhar
  • Born: August 24, 1986
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 112 (51 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Kiss Taylor,Tayler Kiss,Taylor Kissi,Taylor Kiss

Advertisement