Tatiyana Foxx

Tatiyana Foxx

Rank:
1466
Videos:
2
Views
6
Partilhar
  • Born: January 11, 1991
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Weight: 126 (57 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Staysia Dior,Tatiyana Foxx

Advertisement