Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate

Rank:
1331
Videos:
2
Views
5
Partilhar
  • Born: March 31, 1979
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 126 (57 kg)
  • Cup Size: F (fake)

Nicknames: Tanya Thomas,Tanya Tate

Advertisement