Tanya James

Tanya James

Rank:
757
Videos:
2
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: October 27, 1983
  • Height: 5'11" (180 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Jamie Cook,Tania James,Tanja James,Tanya James

Advertisement