Talia Palmer

Talia Palmer

Rank:
278
Videos:
2
Views
8
Partilhar
  • Born: September 29, 1990
  • Height: 5'5" (166 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Palmer Talia,Tallia Palmer,Talia Palmer

Advertisement