Taisa Banx

Taisa Banx

Rank:
426
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: May 22, 1990
  • Height: 5'7" (171 cm)
  • Weight: 115 (52 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (fake)

Nicknames: Taisa Atk,Taisa Banks,Taisa Ddf,Tasia Banx,Taisa Banx

Advertisement