Tabitha James

Tabitha James

Rank:
240
Videos:
4
Views
6
Partilhar
  • Born: April 15, 1980
  • Height: 5'1" (154 cm)
  • Weight: 106 (48 kg)
  • Cup Size: A (natural)

Nicknames: James Tabitha,Tabitha James

Advertisement