Sydnee Capri

Sydnee Capri

Rank:
116
Videos:
2
Views
21
Partilhar
  • Born: October 5, 1985
  • Height: 5'8" (172 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: A (natural)

Nicknames: Sidney Capri,Sydney Capri,Syndee Capri,Sydnee Capri

Advertisement