Sunny Day

Sunny Day

Rank:
664
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: April 15, 1976
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 126 (57 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Sandra Miller,Stephanie Hall,Sunny Day

Advertisement