Summer Storm

Summer Storm

Rank:
968
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: April 23, 1974
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Weight: 108 (49 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Summer Sterling,Summer Storm

Advertisement