Summer bailey

Summer bailey

Rank:
6
Videos:
4
Views
12
Partilhar
  • Born: June 8, 1989
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Sumer Bailey,Summer bailey

Advertisement