Stracy

Stracy

Rank:
620
Videos:
2
Views
3
Partilhar
  • Born: January 30, 1987
  • Height: 5'10" (177 cm)
  • Weight: 126 (57 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Bijou A. Met Art,Melisa Anton,Stacey Stone,Stacy Stone,Stracy Karups,Stracy Lsgmodels,Stracy Nubiles,Stracy Sapphic,Young Stacy,Stracy

Advertisement