Starla Sterling

Starla Sterling

Rank:
257
Videos:
3
Views
8
Partilhar
  • Born: March 21, 1986
  • Height: 5'1" (155 cm)
  • Weight: 119 (54 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (fake)

Nicknames: Ashley Decarlo,Sterla Sterling,Starla Sterling

Advertisement