Sophia Lomeli

Sophia Lomeli

Rank:
1438
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: July 10, 1979
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 123 (56 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Connie Lomeli,Sofia Lomeli,Sophia Lomeli

Advertisement