Skyy Black

Skyy Black

Rank:
763
Videos:
6
Views
22
Partilhar
  • Born: October 18, 1979
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 157 (71 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Mistress Skye Blue,Ms Skyy,Sky Black,Sky Blue,Skye Blue,Skyy Black

Advertisement