Sindee Shay

Sindee Shay

Rank:
329
Videos:
2
Views
8
Partilhar
  • Born: June 21, 1975
  • Height: 5'9" (176 cm)
  • Weight: 110 (50 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Sindy Shay,Sindee Shay

Advertisement