Silvie Deluxe

Silvie Deluxe

Rank:
412
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: December 17, 1988
  • Height: 5'8" (172 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Elance A,Silvie De Lux,Silvie Delux,Silvie Lsgmodels,Silvie X. Art,Simona Femjoy,Simona Joymii,Sylvia Deluxe,Sylvia Nubiles,Sylvie De Lux,Sylvie De Luxe,Silvie Deluxe

Advertisement