Sierra Skye

Sierra Skye

Rank:
1107
Videos:
4
Views
7
Partilhar
  • Born: November 23, 1985
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 154 (70 kg)
  • Cup Size: DD (natural)

Nicknames: Sierra Sky,Sierra Skye

Advertisement